Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs TBD
@ University Park, Pa. - Bryce Jordan Center
1:30 PM
25
26
27
28
1
2
at NCWA Mid-East Conference Qualifier
9:00 am

vs Chesapeake College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ripken Experience
12:30 PM

vs Olney Central College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ripken Experience
3:00 PM
3
vs College of DuPage
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ripken Experience
10:00 AM

vs College of DuPage
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ripken Experience
12:30 PM
4
vs Penn State Schuylkill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ripken Experience
10:00 AM

vs Penn State Schuylkill
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ripken Experience
12:30 PM
5
vs Penn State Wilkes-Barre
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. / Ripken Experience
10:00 AM
6
Dickinson
3:00 PM
7
8
9
at Apprentice
1:00 PM

at Apprentice
4:00 PM
10
11
12
13
14
at NCWA National Championships
TBA
15
St. Clair Community College
1:00 PM

at Penn State Schuylkill
3:00 PM

St. Clair Community College
3:00 PM

at Penn State Schuylkill
5:00 PM
16
17
18
Christendom
3:00 PM

at Wilson College
3:00 PM

Christendom
5:00 PM
19
Fredrick CC
2:00 PM

Fredrick CC
4:00 PM
20
21
22
Penn State Beaver
2:00 PM

Penn State Beaver
2:00 PM

Penn State Beaver
4:00 PM
23
at Penn State Beaver
2:00 PM

at Penn State Beaver
2:00 PM

at Penn State Beaver
4:00 PM

at Penn State Beaver
4:00 PM
24
25
26
at Chesapeake College
3:30 PM
27
28
Gettysburg
3:30 PM
29
at Penn State New Kensington
2:00 PM

at Penn State New Kensington
2:00 PM

at Penn State New Kensington
4:00 PM
30
Penn State New Kensington
2:00 PM

Penn State New Kensington
2:00 PM

Penn State New Kensington
4:00 PM

Penn State New Kensington
4:00 PM
31
1
2
3
at Christendom
5:00 PM

at Christendom
5:00 PM

at Christendom
7:00 PM

at Christendom
7:00 PM
4
5
at Penn State Greater Allegheny
2:00 PM

Penn State Greater Allegheny
2:00 PM

at Penn State Greater Allegheny
4:00 PM
6
Penn State Greater Allegheny
2:00 PM

Penn State Greater Allegheny
2:00 PM

Penn State Greater Allegheny
4:00 PM

Penn State Greater Allegheny
4:00 PM