Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 8 Wilson College Final W, 3-2
Tue. 12 Christendom Final W, 3-0
Tue. 19 Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 Penn State Hazleton * Final W, 3-0
  Salute to the Military
Tue. 26 at Hood College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 27 Penn State York * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 Penn State Fayette * Final W, 3-2
  Penn State New Kensington * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. Penn State Greater Allegheny * @ PSU York Final W, 3-1
  vs. Penn State Beaver * @ PSU YORK Final W, 3-2
Thu. 5 at Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 8 vs. Penn State Schuylkill * @ DuBois, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at Penn State Du Bois * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 12 at Christendom Final L, 3-1
Sat. 14 at Penn State Hazleton * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Penn State Lehigh Valley * @ Dr. Thomas M. Caccese Gymnasium Final W, 3-0
Sun. 15 vs. Penn State Worthington Scranton * @ Lehman, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at Penn State Wilkes Barre * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 18 at Penn State York * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 Penn State Schuylkill * 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 PSUAC Quarterfinals % TBA
 
September
Wed. 7 at Central Penn Cancelled
Fri. 9 at Wilson College Final W, 3-1
Mon. 12 at Trinity Washington Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Penn State Schuylkill * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Penn State Wilkes Barre * @ PSU Scranton Final W, 3-0
  Quad Match
  at Penn State Worthington Scranton * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 18 Penn State Hazleton * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Penn State Lehigh Valley * @ Mont Alto, PA Final W, 3-2
  PSU Mont Alto Tri-Match
Tue. 20 Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 22 Christendom Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Penn State New Kensington * ^ @ Penn State Fayette Final W, 3-0
  Tri Match
  vs. Penn State Fayette * @ Penn State Fayette Final L, 3-0
  Quad Match
Sun. 2 vs. Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ @ Monaca, PA Final W, 3-0
  Tri Match
  at Penn State Beaver * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 6 at Christendom Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 at Penn State Hazleton * Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Delhi @ Penn State Hazleton Final W, 3-1
Sun. 9 Penn State Schuylkill * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 12 at Penn State Brandywine * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 13 Trinity Washington Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 Penn State Du Bois * Final W, 3-0
  Tri Match
Sat. 29 Penn State Greater Allegheny * % Final W, 3-0
  PSUAC Volleyball Quarter-Finals
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. Penn State Brandywine % @ Rec Hall, State College, PA Final W, 3-1
  PSUAC Volleyball Semi-Finals
Wed. 2 vs. Penn State Fayette % @ State College, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  PSUAC Championship
 
September
Wed. 9 Central Penn Final W, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Albright College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 Penn State York * Final W, 3-0
  Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 3-1
Mon. 14 at Christendom Final W, 3-1
Wed. 16 Penn State Schuylkill * Final W, 3-0
  Penn State Schuylkill * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. Penn State Lehigh Valley * @ PSU Hazleton Final W, 3-0
  at Penn State Hazleton * Final W, 3-0
  Home Quad Match
Sun. 20 vs. Penn State Wilkes Barre * @ Penn State Worthington Scranton Final W, 3-0
  at Penn State Worthington Scranton * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 24 Christendom Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 30 Penn State York * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 10 Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 3-0
  Penn State Worthington Scranton * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 at Penn State Du Bois * ^ # Final W, 1-0
  Penn State Du Bois Forfeit
Thu. 15 at Goucher College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Penn State Beaver * @ York, PA Final W, 3-1
  vs. Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ @ york, pa Final W, 3-0
Sun. 18 Penn State Fayette * Final L, 3-1
  Penn State New Kensington * Final W, 3-0
  Quad match
Wed. 21 Penn State Wilkes Barre % Final W, 3-0
  1st Round - PSUAC Playoffs
Sat. 24 vs. Penn State Fayette % @ Rec Hall, State College, PA Final L, 3-0
  PSUAC Championship Semi-Finals
 
September
Thu. 4 at Central Penn Final W, 3-0
Sat. 6 at Hood College Final L, 3-0
  Tri-Match
  vs. Ursinus College @ Hood College Final L, 3-0
  Tri-Match
Tue. 9 Washington Adventist Final W, 3-0
Thu. 11 at Christendom Final W, 3-0
Thu. 18 at Penn State Brandywine * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 21 vs. Penn State Beaver * @ Beaver Final W, 3-0
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ Final W, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Penn State York * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 27 at McDaniel Final L, 3-0
  vs. Bryn Mawr @ McDaniel Final L, 3-1
Sun. 28 Penn State Du Bois * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 30 Penn State Brandywine * ^ Final W, 3-2
 
October
Thu. 2 at Penn State Schuylkill * ^ Final W, 3-0
  at Penn State Schuylkill * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 4 Penn State Wilkes Barre * Final W, 3-0
  Penn State Worthington Scranton * Final W, 3-0
  Penn State Wilkes Barre * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 5 vs. Penn State Lehigh Valley * @ York Final W, 3-0
  vs. Penn State Hazleton * @ York Final W, 3-0
Wed. 8 Penn State York * Final W, 3-0
  Dig Pink
Thu. 9 Christendom Final W, 3-1
Sun. 12 at Penn State Fayette * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 13 at Shenandoah University Final L, 3-0
Wed. 15 Penn State Lehigh Valley * Final W, 3-0
  Conference Playoffs, First Round
Fri. 17 at Penn State Brandywine Final L, 3-2
  PSUAC Tournament semifinals
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event